Serie G AK Nachname Vorname Startnummer Jahrgang Verein
1GassmannRegine11991968Hurricane Holsen
1MM50NeidigerOliver10001966SV 1860 Minden
1MM30HauchPeter10011985hillpower
1MM40BrinkmannAxel 10021975
1MM40JahnOlaf10031975Volksbank Lübbecker Land
1MM45ThielkeKarl-Heinz 10041971TUS Eisbergen
1MM35RiemerMichael10051981Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1MM50JahnkeVolker10061966Tri-4-fun SVKT
1MM40HoffmannPeer10071978pacerechner.de
1MM45MartenRené10081971TG Werste
1MM75KrugEike10091941SCOB
1MM45WestermannFrank10111970WAGO..Road Runners
1MM55ArmeliSebastiano10121964Angriff
1MM55HeynHartmut10131960Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
1MMHKSchwenkerMathis10151992
1MM55MackeDieter10161962SV 1860 Minden
1MM35GrunauPatrick10171981Tri-4-Fun SVKT
1MM60WoltingHerbert10181956LT Petershagen
1MM35BünermannBjörn 10191981BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM50FunkenThomas10201968
1MM55HenkeAndreas10221962
1MM55MeyerDetlev10231961SV 1860 Minden
1MM35KütemannAxel10241984Rubbel die Katz
1MM35CleggTim10251981Feuerwehr Bünde
1MM45BüschingLars10281970Stiftung Wadentest
1MM60HornSigurd10291956LT Petershagen
1MM45LückingUwe10311971VfB Fabbenstedt
1MM40LäuferBjörn10321978TSV 05 Treis
1MM55BergnerUwe10331962LT-Freya Friedewalde
1MM50FaulhaberDetlef10341967
1MM55ScholtenRalf10351964LT Wasserwerk Porta
1MM55WeideFrank10361960LT Wasserwerk Porta
1MM45VietenEckart10391971SV 1860 Minden
1MM50JockheckDetlef10401968BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM35SchröderSebastian10411980
1MM60StarkeJürgen10431959LT Petershagen
1MM60PottschullBurkhard10451956
1MM35WilkeMarkus10481982
1MM45SchrimperMark10501972VfB Fabbenstedt
1MM35HofmeierChristian10511980VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
1MM40ReinkingDirk10521979VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
1MM40KaczmarczykLeo10531975
1MM50DwiliesStefan10541966TuS Eisbergen
1MM50HüffmeyerGerd 10551969Laufteam Schloss Haldem
1MM45SchröderThomas10571972TG Werste
1MM35KnebelDirk10611980TUS Lahde Quetzen
1MMHKKaiserChristian10621993BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM50NottmeierFrank10651966Gelsenwasser
1MM35IrelandSimon10661982Firma Schwarz
1MMHKMarsJan Henrik10671996Firma Schwarz
1MM55WesemannBernd10691963LT Petershagen
1MM55SeeburgerOliver10711964Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1MM35Meyer-Gehlenbeck Andre 10731981
1MM30BrockmannSebastian10741989BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM30SchrieferSven10751986MTV Diepenau
1MM50BringewattUwe10771965
1MM30HellbachRené10781985TuS Volmerdingsen
1MM40GohmannTim10841976
1MM40KlusmeyerStefan10851978Lauftreff Petershagen
1MM50RethmeierDieter10861966SV Warmsen l
1MM55GassmannJens10871964Hurricane Holsen
1MM75MohmeHans10881940Gesundheitszentrum Klinik Porta Westfalica
1MM35GessnerPhilip 10891983
1MM45WankelmannDirk10901973Volksbank Lübbecker Land
1MM45ScheerAndreas10921972Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1MM55RöbkeJörg10941963TSV Petershagen
1MM35GrimmeSascha10951984WAGO Roadrunners
1MM40HolteiMaik10961975
1MM45DrenslerJörn10971974Volksbank Mindener Land eG
1MM50DominskyFrank10981965Hurricane Holsen
1MM40Lorenz Andy10991977Stiftungsfamilie BSW
1MM55LenkRalf11001962GfK-Gehlenbeck
1MM30BarkowskyJonas11011987Tri-4-Fun SVKT
1MM70KucharczykBernhard11021949LT Petershagen
1MM35KohrsSamuel11041980
1MMHKSchmalhorstMarcell11051999ATSV Espelkamp
1MM60AlsdorfAndreas11071959SV 1860 Minden
1MM50Prasse-BaddeJosef11091967
1MM35NedziDennis11101984LT Laufsport Andreas
1MMHKEngelking Niclas11111991TuS Leese
1MM50SonntagJens11121965TuS Lüdersfeld
1MM40SturmOliver11131979BSG EDEKA
1MM45BusseRalf11151970Schnathorst
1MM50MeinkingMichael11161969LT Freya Friedewalde
1MMHKRösenerFelix11171996BSG EDEKA
1MM55HomburgStefan11191962Miele Werk Bünde
1MM50ThunhorstJörg11201966Stiftungsfamilie BSW&EWH
1MM35HeckertDaniel11211984
1MM35BartelheimerMichael11221981
1MM30BrandhorstDaniel11231986
1MM30WeingärtnerTilmann11241987
1MM60KoerlingsJürgen11261955WAGO Roadrunners
1MM80PörtnerDietmar11271937TV Löhne
1MM35RieseBenjamin11281981Laufteam Schloß haldem
1MM50EilbrachtFrank11311966TuRa Löhne Lauftreff
1MM50ZeichStefan11321968Hurricane Holsen
1MM70SchnakeGerd11341946Hurricane Holsen
1MM50SteinmeyerStefan11351969Hurricane Holsen
1MM40MüllerChristoph11361977Miele Werk Bünde
1MMHKTünnermannFinn11371997
1MM35MilkeValeri11381984
1MMHKHellwegMaximilian11391993
1MM65HeymannDietmund11401951Elvisrun
1MM45KuhlmannJens11411974
1MM35SchmidtDennis11421981ABC BOXEN BIELEFELD
1MM35KieferViktor 11431982ABC BOXEN BIELEFELD
1MM65BartoschekBernd11451952SV 186o Minden
1MMHKHaakeJonas11461994
1MM40DieckmannSebastian11471979
1MM60KroneHelmut11491955Lübbecker Berglöwen
1MMHKBraunsHenry11511996Bessel-RC Minden
1MM70BlockTheodor11541949Tri-4-Fun SVKT
1MM45TiessenEugen11561973
1MM60GöringReiner11571958LT Petershagen
1MM35VahrenkampAndre11601982LSG Hütte/Wiehen
1MM55BahrRalf11611962
1MM45ScholzDirk11621972BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1MM30StockJulian11631988
1MMHKTiemann-RiedelKlaas11641991
1MM35PottschullSebastian11651983Oberlübbe
1MM40Gerdsmeier Sven 11661979Moorläufer
1MM50KlöckerFrank11671965Lauf Team Schloß Haldem
1MMHKKollhorstHinnerk11691995TuS Wasserstraße
1MM35SchwederskePascal11701982
1MM50KoglinFrank11721965TuRa Löhne Lauftreff
1MM50HauptfleischRüdiger11731965WAGO...Roadrunners
1MM55HolleJörg11751963ATSV Espelkamp
1MM45KrietensteinSascha11761973WAGO...Roadrunners
1MM40SchmolkeMaik11771979
1MM30Ernsting Carsten 11781989
1MM30MüllerBenjamin11791987Felbert Racing Team
1MM70WalterDieter11801947LT Petershagen
1MMHKBuhmeierMarvin11821990Landjugend rechtes Weserufer
1MM55KlostermeierDieter11831964Lübbecker Berglöwen
1MMHKLeismannSimon11861992BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM55NiersteRüdiger11871964Hurricane-Holsen
1MM50UlrichsWolfgang11881966Lübbecker Berglöwen
1MMHKPönitzschDennis11901990Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1MM55v. der ReckeDietrich11911962BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1MM45DethardtHolger11941971WAGO...RoadRunners
1MM50RennerChristoph11971966SV 1860 Minden
1WW45BlaseNicole 10101973Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WWHKWinterLaura10141992
1WW40VynogradovaLena10211976
1WW35MüllerFrauke10261984
1WW50GaulDiane10271966TG Werste
1WW55SenneElke10301964LT Petershagen
1WW65DeterdingUrsula10371950LT Petershagen
1WW55LohstrohSabine10381964LT Petershagen
1WW45FranzraheAngelika10421971BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1WW30FlakeJessica10441987
1WW30HarbeckeAnja10461987
1WW30GöhnerJennifer10471987
1WW55SchmückerUlla10491960LT Petershagen
1WW55TauschClaudia10561960TG Werste
1WW35KlusmeyerSimone10581981TUS Lahde Quetzen
1WW40MeyerMarleen10591978TUS Lahde Quetzen
1WW35NachselJenny10601983TUS lahde Quetzen
1WW45BorcherdingNicole10631971Haddenhauser Sportverein
1WW50WieleIlona10641966BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1WW30KathStephanie10681986LT Laufsport Andreas
1WW40HeidenClaudia10701975LT Freya Friedewalde
1WW50SundermeierKatrin10721965Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WW50HolleSusanne10761965Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WW30KrämerAnke10791985
1WW35Hansch Jasmin 10801982
1WWHKMeierYvonne10811992LT Laufsport Andreas
1WW40StöhrJanine10821977LT Petershagen
1WW55HiekelHeike10831964Glacisläufer Minden
1WW30PickelKatharina10911986Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
1WW50RöbkeDagmar10931969
1WW65KucharczykWaltraud 11031951LT Petershagen
1WW50KratoSandra11061969ATSV Espelkamp
1WW35KuhlmannJanine11081981Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
1WW30ErnstingMelanie11141987BSG EDEKA
1WWHKDahnkeSabrina 11181990BSG EDEKA
1WW55BöselSabine11251964LG Obersee Bielefeld
1WW35GeislerKatja11291981Hillpower
1WW30GibasSabrina 11301989
1WW40BökerAsja11331978
1WW45HagemeyerAnja11441973BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
1WWHKBraunsLinda11481999
1WW35HoffmannImke11501983Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1WW40DeterdingMeike11521976LT Laufsport Andreas
1WW40Weigelt Kirsten11531976Volksbank Mindener Land eG
1WW30SchneiderLisa11551988SV 1860 Minden
1WWHKGöringMeike11581990LT Petershagen
1WW60Horstmann-BrüggemannMarion11591958Lübbecker Berglöwen
1WW40RömbkeKatja11681975
1WWHKRiemerAnn Kathrin11711999Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WW45KroppInes11741970LT Petershagen
1WWHKSüdhölterAnna-Lena11811990Dolce Vita Frauenfitnessstudio Bünde
1WW35FlötottoAnna11841984
1WW40AngelbeckStefanie11851976TuS Stemwede
1WW45GrimpoPetra11891970Lübbecker Berglöwen
1WW40DieckmannNicole11921979
1WWU20DomkeSara11932000LT Laufsport Andreas
1WW55MarscheiderMonika11951961lübbecker berglöwen
1WW50RennerIris11961966SV 1860 Minden
1WW50RitterHeike11981966Lübbecker Berglöwen
2MM45KlughardtMarkus20001971Windmühle Exter e.V.
2MM65StriewskiGerhard20011953SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09
2MM65SpönemannSiegfried20021953TuS Hartum
2MM50HempelHinrich20031967Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
2MM35JanzikSascha20041982
2MM35Schwettmann Christoph20061984
2MM55VogelMichael20091964hillpower
2MM50HöltjeSebastian20101966VfL Bückeburg
2MM60PennerJohann20111958
2MM35Hoffmann Björn 20121984BSG Merkur Gauselmann
2MM60HellwegDieter20131956
2MMHKStukeKevin David20141991Bielefeld
2MM50FroböseJürgen20151966BSW Minden
2MM40RürupThorsten20161978TG Werste
2MM35BethkeChristoph20171983
2MM40HerzigChristian20181976BSG Merkur Gauselmann
2MM35SchöneichDominik20191982BSG Merkur Gauselmann
2MM45BuscheKay20201972VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
2MM30WassmannDaniel20211987WAGO...RoadRunners
2MM55MüllerLothar20221964VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
2MM65RemmertWilhelm20231953
2MM30SchäferSebastian20241986
2MM35PennerWaldemar20261982
2MMHKEikmeierNiklas20271997T.G.Ennigloh
2MM40StackmannChristoph20281975LT Petershagen
2MM30PennerErich20291985Firma Schwarz
2MM55HaakeHeinrich20301964LG Bergzieg Munie Gerippe & Co.
2MM50MüllerJost20311967
2MM50SpringerChristian20321966Tri-4-Fun SVKT
2MM30JurisMichael20331987Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
2MM55MahnJürgen20341961
2MM45HarreOlaf20351971
2MM65HallassekMartin20361954BSG EDEKA
2MM55BöselAndreas20381961LG Obersee Bielefeld
2MM45BretthauerStephan20391974SV 1860 Minden e.V.
2MM50BergMartin20401968Tri-4-Fun SVKT
2MM50BraedikowAndreas20421967
2MM50GülkerRoger20451968Hurricane Holsen
2MMHKHalfbrodtLouis20461993Tus Eintracht Oberlübbe
2MM35BrachtChristian20471980
2MM40BenderStefan20481976SV06 Oettinghausen
2MM45Botterbusch Marko20491971
2MM55AlbertUlrich20501962LG Obersee Bielefeld
2MM60HerrmannDietmar20511956VfL Bückeburg
2MM45SimonKarsten20521972Laufen befreit
2MM55GosmannKlaus20531964
2MM50LamprechtStephan20541965
2MM50LuchtAndreas20551968RSV Waddenhausen
2MMHKNoltemeyerChristian20561990
2MM40RidderbuschRonald20571979
2WWHKGolbikStephanie20051990
2WW35FründSandra20071984hillpower
2WW45BehrensDoris20081970TG Werste
2WW65GeislerGabriele20251953Weserpeser
2WW55SeeleSusanne20371963BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
2WW50MöhleAnke20411967
2WW45SteinmeyerMandy20431974Hurricane Holsen
2WWHKKlockeAnna-Lena20441994
2WW35NußbaumKim20581983Team Crosby Devils
3MM45vom BruchMatthias30031973Bünde
3MMHKPeixoto GonzalezPhilipp 30061992TG Werste
3MM50BuddeJörg30071967ADAC OWL
3MM65BrinkmannWolfgang30081951SV Schlüsselburg
3MM50DullweberMartin30131967
3MM30WilkeningChristopher30141985Hillpower
3MM50KottkampJürgen30151966Volksbank Lübbecker Land
3MM40WeberStephan30161978Bückeburger HC
3MM65TiesingWilfried30171951Lauftreff Heidbrake
3MM50AlthansKlaus30181965
3MMHKAlthansChristopher30191991
3MM50EnnsWaldemar 30211967Lübbecker Berglöwen
3MM60SchröderRoland30221959TSV Rothenuffeln
3MM80Mohadjer-IrawanluDr. Mehdi 30231935VFL Bückeburg
3MM55BobergMatthias30251962
3MM65BobergJürgen30281950TG Werste
3MM40FuhrmannFrank30301976Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
3MM70BrandtDieter 30311948SV Warmsen
3MM50ArndtGunnar30331967TuS Bohnhorst
3MM45KapplerSven30341974ohne Verein
3MM40KalinskiSacha30351976
3MMU20HohmeierTobias30362001TG Werste
3MMU16FaludiJonas30392004BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM45FaludiRoland30401971BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM40PieperChristian30431977
3MM40HillerSascha30461976Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
3MM55KnollmannJens30501964BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM50HahnGünter30511965TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MMU14GoepelDennis30532006TUS Lahde Quetzen
3MM65SchmälzleinGerd30541950TUS Lahde Quetzen
3MM50LemkeAndreas30561969
3MM55SchwarzeDieter30581961TUS Lahde Quetzen
3MM35HenkeMichael30601981TUS Lahde Quetzen
3MM50PöschMatthias30631967BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM70SchroederKlaus30641946TV Löhne
3MM50Kurre Gaylord30651969VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3MM55JockheckAchim30661962Laufteam Voba Lübbecker Land
3MM50JacobiHorst 30671965TUS Lahde Quetzen
3MMU14LengerLeo Moritz30702007Kinderlauftreff Vlotho
3MM40WeberSven30761975TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM50SpönemannChristian30771968Volksbank Lübbecker Land
3MM45StöhrTorsten30781973
3MM50SchreierStephan30791968
3MM60KönemannDieter30841959SV Warmsen
3MM70KüsterFriedrich30851948TUS Wasserstraße
3MM65SchmidtDieter30861953LT Freya Friedewalde
3MM45RöderMirko30871974
3MM35SchwakeDaniel30891983EasyFitness
3MM50MeyerStefan30901968Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
3MMHKSchneiderPatrick30911992Laufteam Schloss Haldem
3MM50Peixoto GonzalezJesus30931965TG Werste
3MM35HelbigFlorian30941984Hillpower
3MM45Grasser René 30971972BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM80FranzWolfgang30981938LT Petershagen
3MM65HartmannSiegfried31011954Jössen
3MM55GrobermannMartin31031964TSV Loccum
3MM50MundhenkeJens31041968Pinocchio für Afrikas Kinder e.V
3MM40PetersKai-Uwe31061976Tri-4-Fun SVKT
3MM45SieversDirk31071973BSG EDEKA
3MMU16Müller Maurice Leon 31082005Sc Nammen
3MM35GrunThorsten31091984Miele Werk Bünde
3MM40WerthDirk31121976
3MM65FriebelWolfgang31141950LT Pertershagen
3MM55WeiherichAndreas31151963Lübbecker Berglöwen
3MM65BüscherDieter31211953BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3MM30KavakDeniz31231988
3MM35KindermannCharly31241983
3MM50SüdhölterOlaf31261968Miele Werk Bünde
3MM60WorschinskiRainer31271955Miele Werk Bünde
3MM55RiechertAndreas31281960Miele Werk Bünde
3MM30EtemajRifat31291988Miele Werk Bünde
3MM50ReimerJakob31301968Miele Werk Bünde
3MM50TomaselliGuiseppe31311965Miele Werk Bünde
3MMHKSchermerNiclas31321997
3MM35SpäthValentin31331984Miele Werk Bünde
3MM45HeinrichArne31341971Miele Werk Bünde
3MM40MrotzekSascha31351979Therapiezentrum Neesen
3MMU16Tafel Justus31372004SVKT 07
3MM60BolteFrank31391956TSVRothenuffeln
3MM50BrinkMatthias31411965BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3MMU14ScholzFabio Luca31452006
3MMU18KuhlmannJörn31482003SV 1860 Minden
3MM80MüllerRudi31491938HCE EIDINGHAUSEN
3MM60RethmeierRainer31501957
3MM55KoringMatthias31511963TURA Löhne
3MM50HohmeierStefan31531966TuS Bad Oeynhausen
3MM45YakmazBayram31541970Miele Werk Bünde
3MM50MoennigHans-Georg31551967SV 1860 Minden
3MM50HeumannMichael31571966
3MM50WieleThomas31581969BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM50DamerauJörg31591969Borussia Mönchengladbach
3MM55StockmannHerbert31601961Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
3MM55HalstenbergUwe31631960Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
3MM50Johannßen Kay31641969
3MMU18ArndtYannick31652002ATSV Espelkamp
3MMU14SurkampMoritz31682007SV 1860 Minden
3MM55HaakeWolfgang31731960Lübbecker Berglöwen
3MM45StippRalf31751972Miele Werk Bünde
3MM60MüllerRüdiger31771956BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM35LöschPatrick31781982FSC Eisbergen
3MM30RzyttkiJack31791985Lauftreff Kannegiesser
3MM40VynogradovAndreas31801976
3MMU14DeterdingLasse31812007Bessel Ruder-Club
3MM35BacksMichael31821982Hillpower
3MM60WhitefieldJohn31831956Lübbecker Berglöwen
3MM50SchultzAxel31861968VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3MM40JenderniThomas31871975BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3WW30Baumeister Fides 30001988Minden
3WWHKKöllingSaskia30011998LT Petershagen
3WW45Thielke Claudia 30021974TUS Eisbergen
3WWU14MartenPaula30042006TG Werste
3WW45Droste-WestermannKerstin30051970TV Hille
3WW50StrangmannSabine30091969SV Schlüsselburg
3WWHKEhrichPatricia30101996OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3WWU18HolmLisa30112003TV 01 Bohmte
3WWU14HolmMelina30122006TV 01 Bohmte
3WW40WöhlingNicole30201976BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3WW45WeikeCornelia30241970
3WW30RöperDaniela 30261986
3WW40AichbauerJulia30271977Laufteam Schloss Haldem
3WW40FuhrmannJeannine30291976Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
3WW60BrandtRenate30321958SV Warmsen
3WW40BothurIrina30371976
3WW50KönigGabriela30381969SV Warmsen
3WW35BäumerDaniela30411980BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3WW40Klatt Silke 30421978
3WW35PieperKatharina30441982
3WW45BiastochSimone30451972Tri-4-Fun SVKT
3WW40HillerStefanie30471977TuSpo Rahden
3WW35ThaterYvonne30481981
3WW30Korsen Sabrina 30491988
3WWU14HahnFinja Sophie30522006TUS Lahde Quetzen
3WW35HolthöferAnnika30551981TUS Lahde Quetzen
3WWU16RuppelNora30572004TUS Lahde Quetzen
3WW40LorenzSabrina 30591979TUS Lahde Quetzen
3WW35MichaelisAnika30611983
3WW45PöschChristine30621970BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3WW45SchneiderSusanne30681971TUS Lahde Quetzen
3WW50WesemannSandra30691969LT Petershagen
3WWHKWinkelmannLinda30711992BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3WWHKSchneidewind Carolin 30721994BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3WWHKWickeFrauke30731990
3WWU14WeberAmelie 30742006TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW40WeberRamona 30751978TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW45BehrmannBarbara30801973Glacisläufer Minden
3WW30RöscheJennifer30811986BSG EDEKA
3WW55RöscheAnnette30821962
3WW50KönemannUrsel30831969SV Warmsen
3WW30MielkeSara30881986
3WW45RohlfingAnja30921970Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
3WW35BöllPatricia30951982Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
3WW50SchiebeRegina30961967
3WW70RommelmannBrigitte30991947LT Petershagen
3WW45SchmidtNicole31001974SV Warmsen
3WW60HartmannUlrike31021956Jössen
3WW45MundhenkeNicole31051971Pinocchio für Afrikas Kinder e.V.
3WW50EngelhardtChristine31101966Stiftungsfamilie BSW&EWH
3WW30HoffmannKerstin31111987
3WW30SchomburgSarah31131988Miele Werk Bünde
3WWU18MöhleBente31162002
3WW35BiemannJanine31171984Laufteam Schloss Haldem
3WW30Stegemann Melanie 31181989Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
3WW35HülsBerenike31191984Team Nike
3WW40StoffregenMorenike31201979Team Nike
3WW30WlotkowskiJanina31221987
3WW40PfeiferAlexandra31251978
3WW60KroneKarin31361959Lübbecke
3WW60BolteBärbel31381956TSV Rothenuffeln
3WWU18PrillLara31402003SV 1860 Minden
3WW30HeiermannBirte31421985TuS Kleinenbremen
3WWHKToppImke31431998TuSpo Rahden
3WWU20ScholzAngelina Zoe31442000BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3WWU14PeitzmeierWiebke31462006
3WWU18PeitzmeierHenrike31472003
3WW30GoldbachStephanie31521986
3WWHKHeumannKim-Marie31561997
3WW50StockmannVerena 31611966Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
3WW50RiemerBirgit31621969Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
3WW50GerlingIna31661967BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3WW50TonkChristina 31671966TuS Kleinenbremen
3WWHKNolteJulia31691995
3WW45KrietensteinNicole31701974SC Hille
3WW45SchröderSabine31711971
3WW45Holle-SteinkampSilvia31721973Lübbecker Berglöwen
3WWU14SchnittgerLina31742006TG Werste
3WW35DickErika31761984
3WW55WhitefieldAynur31841961Lübbecker Berglöwen
3WW35KaiserMerle31851982
3WWHKGaulNevin31881994