Serie G AK Nachname Vorname Startnummer Jahrgang Verein
1MM50SeeburgerOliver10001964Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1MM50NeidigerOliver10011966SV 1860 Minden
1MM30BernertThomas10021985Run4DKS
1MM40BrinkmannAxel10041975
1MM45MartenRené10051971TG Werste
1MM30WedigChristian10071984
1MM55LenkRalf10081962Downhillfreaks Gehlenbeck
1MM30HauchPeter10101985TG Werste
1MM40JahnOlaf 10111975Volksbank Lübbecker Land
1MM50ArmeliSebastiano10121964Angriff
1MM45ThielkeKarl-Heinz10131971Lauftreff Eisbergen
1MM60HornSigurd10141956LT Petershagen
1MM35WilkeMarkus 10151982FC Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
1MM75KrugEike10171941SCOB
1MM30BarkowskyJonas10181987Tri-4-Fun SVKT
1MM50FunkenThomas10201968
1MM50JahnkeVolker10211966Tri-4-Fun SVKT
1MM50BrinkMatthias10231965BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1MM35GessnerPhilip10241983
1MM35CleggTim10281981Löschgruppe Ahle
1MMHKKathChristoph10311989
1MM50MüllerLothar10351964VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
1MM40LorenzAndy10371977Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
1MM55v. der ReckeDietrich10401962BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1MM35BünermannBjörn 10411981BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
1MM50HauboldJörg 10431967Racebooker
1MM75MohmeHans10451940Gesundheitszentrum Klinik Porta Westfalica
1MM35SturmOliver10461979BSG EDEKA
1MMHKHartmannDennis10471989BSW Stiftung DB Netz AG
1MM30HartmannSascha10481987BSW Stiftung DB Netz AG
1MM60WömpnerErnst10491955BSG EDEKA
1MM50RethmeierDieter10501966SV Warmsen
1MM50MaretzkiJens10511964LT Petershagen
1MM35SchmidtDennis10521981ABC Boxen Bielefeld
1MM35KieferViktor 10531982ABC Boxen Bielefeld
1MM40HoffmannPeer10541978pacerechner.de
1MMHKKellerRicardo 10551991Vollgaaas
1MM30LampeMichael10571985SSV Steinbrink 1973 e.V.
1MM50ThunhorstJörg10581966Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
1MM35KohrsSamuel10591980
1MM50VolkeryCarsten10601968
1MM50GassmannJens10621964Hurricane Holsen
1MM70SchnakeGerd10631946Hurricane Holsen
1MM45LehmannMichael10641972
1MM45SchröderThomas10661972TG Werste
1MMHKHeemeierMaik 10671989BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1MM45Steinmeyer Stefan10681969Hurricane Holsen
1MM40KlughardtAndre10701976
1MM35KnaebelDirk 10721980TUS Lahde/Quetzen
1MM40KlusmeyerStefan10731978TUS Lahde/Quetzen
1MM30BrandhorstDaniel10761986
1MM30WeingärtnerTilmann10771987Häcker run&fun
1MM45WankelmannDirk10781973Volksbank Lübbecker Land
1MM55MackeDieter10791962SV 1860 Minden
1MM40DrenslerJörn10821974Volksbank Mindener Land eG
1MM45VietenEckart10841971SV 1860 Minden
1MM45BusseRalf10851970Schnathorst
1MM50DominskyFrank10861965Hurricane Holsen
1MM40ThaterFrank10871976
1MMU18ArndtYannick10882002ATSV Espelkamp
1MMHKKönemannRobin10891996SV Warmsen
1MM60PottschullBurkhard10901956Rothenuffeln
1MM45ScheerAndreas10911972Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1MM60WoltingHerbert10921956LT Petershagen
1MM50Michaelis Torsten 10931967
1MM35PottschullSebastian10951983
1MMHKKaiserChristian10961993BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM50SonntagJens10991965TuS Lüdersfeld
1MM30HeckertDaniel11011984
1MM45LoetzSteffen11021970LT Petershagen
1MM60BolteFrank11061956TSV Rothenuffeln
1MM55LanghorstRolf11071961LT Petershagen
1MM60GöringReiner11081958LT Petershagen
1MM55WeideFrank11111960LT Wasserwerk
1MM50ScholtenRalf11121964LT Wasserwerk
1MM35UrbanKarsten11131983SV 1860 Minden
1MM55MeyerDetlev11141961SV 1860 Minden
1MM35BartelheimerMichael11151981
1MM65BartoschekBernd11161952SV 1860 Minden
1MM45MeinkingMichael11171969LT Freya Friedewalde
1MM45WestermannFrank11181970WAGO..Road Runners
1MM50Prasse-BaddeJosef11191967
1MMHKNolteMichael11201990
1MM35HofmeierChristian 11211980VFB Gorspen-Vahlsen
1MM35RiemerMichael11231981Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1MM30EtzogluSokrates11251987BSG Merkur Gauselmann
1MM45HüffmeyerGerd11271969Laufteam Schloss Haldem
1MMHKBraunsHenry11291996
1MM55HolleJörg11311963ATSV Espelkamp
1MM50NottmeierFrank11331966Gelsenwasser AG
1MM40HoffmannPeter11341978Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1MM50NiersteRüdiger11351964Hurricane-Holsen.de
1MM40Kuhlmann Jens11361974Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
1MMHKErnstingCarsten11391989Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1MMHKPoenitzschDennis11401990Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1MM55BahrRalf11411962Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1MM30KlemuschAnton11431987Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1MM40MarskeVolker11441974Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1MM35GrunauPatrick 11451981
1MM55AlsdorfAndreas11461959SV 1860 Minden
1MM70KüsterFriedrich11471948TUS Wasserstraße
1MM50KlöckerFrank11481965Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
1MMHKSchröderAlexander11501990ATSV Espelkamp / FC Schalke 04
1MM65KucharczykBernhard11511949LT Petershagen
1MM55HeynHartmut11531960Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
1MM70WalterDieter11551947LT Petershagen
1MM65HeymannDietmund11561951Elvisrun
1MM50DwiliesStefan11571966TuS Eisbergen
1MM35DieckmannSebastian11581979
1MM50PaulickMartin11591967WAGO ...Road Runners
1MM60KoerlingsJürgen11601955WAGO Road Runners
1MM55WesemannBernd11611963LT Petershagen
1MMHKKollhorstHinnerk11631995TuS Wasserstraße
1MM50WiegmannBernd11641966IT-Provide
1MM30NedziDennis11651984
1MM45TinscherBernd11661970BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
1MM55KellermannFrank11671962WAGO...Road Runners
1MM30GrimmeSascha11691984WAGO Roadrunners
1MMU20KlosekNico11701999Isenstedter Sport-Club
1MMHKBuhmeierMarvin11711990Landjugend rechtes Weserufer
1MM50RennerChristoph11731966SV 1860 Minden
1MM45TiessenEugen11741973
1MM45ScholzDirk11751972BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1MM40KrügerTorsten11761976Die Luschen
1MM40HolteiMaik11771975
1MMHKHamelAndreas11781991DLRG Preußisch Oldendorf
1MM55FriedlHarald11791959
1MM40GohmannTim11811976
1MM30BauerFlorian11831985Die Luschen
1MM50BlaseMeik 11851968WORTMANN AG
1MM30HellbachRené11861985
1MM50DreesUli11881967
1MM50OrtmeyerJörg11901965
1MM50Gosmann Klaus 11911964
1MM40LäuferBjörn11941978TSV 05 Treis
1MM80PörtnerDietmar11961937TV Löhne
1MM50BögerFrank11971968Luhdener SV
1MM40MartenChristian 11981977
1MMHKHalfbrodtLouis12001993Tus Eintracht Oberlübbe
1MM30HelbigFlorian12011984Impuls Sport Rinteln
1MM40MaschmeyerSebastian12021978SC Herringhausen
1MM50UlrichsWolfgang12031966Lübbecker Berglöwen
1MM40DreierBjörn 12061977Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1MM30SchäferSebastian12091986
1MM30MilkeValeri12111984
1WWHKGolbikStephanie10031990
1WW30KrämerAnke10061985
1WW35HoscheitKathrin 10091979
1WW30GöhnerJennifer10161987Allianz Göhner OHG
1WW35HoffmannImke10191983Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
1WW30GehrmannMartina10221984
1WW30KathStephanie10251986
1WWHKGibasSabrina 10261989
1WW45BlaseNicole 10271973Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WW30MüllerFrauke10291984Egger powerteam
1WW30WlotkowskiJanina 10321987
1WW60HeldMonika10331958SG Sparkasse Herford
1WW30RöperDaniela10341986
1WW50BeauquelIsabelle10361967VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
1WW40VynogradovaLena10381976
1WW45EbertSonia 10391970TEA
1WW40BothurIrina10421976
1WW45FranzraheAngelika10441971BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
1WW30PickelKatharina10561986Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
1WW50VolkeryAstrid10611968
1WW45BoehmeAnja10651972
1WW50EngelhardtChristine10691966Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
1WW35KlusmeyerSimone10711981TUS Lahde/Quetzen
1WW35NiebuhrMelanie10741983TuS BW Bohnhorst
1WW35GotschalkNina10751983Tus Bohnhorst
1WWHKKöllingSaskia10801998TUS Lahde/Quetzen
1WW40TafelKirsten10811976Volksbank Mindener Land eG
1WW30DrenslerChristiane 10831985CVJM Rothenuffen-Haddenhausen
1WW50WieleIlona10941966BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
1WW40HeidenClaudia10971975LT Freya Friedewalde
1WW40DeterdingMeike11001976Rennhennen Minden
1WW50SundermeierKatrin11031965Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WW50SenneElke11041964LT Petershagen
1WW60BolteBärbel11051956TSV Rothenuffeln
1WWHKFrankeMeike11091990LT Petershagen
1WW50LohstrohSabine11101964LT Petershagen
1WW35FischerImke11221980
1WW40DrewesBettina11241978SV 1860 Minden
1WWHKWolfesLara11261990
1WW65DeterdingUrsula11281950LT Petershagen
1WW45KratoSandra11301969ATSV Espelkamp
1WW50HolleSusanne11321965Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst
1WW35KuhlmannJanine11371981Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
1WW50GassmannRegine11381968Hurricane Holsen
1WWHKRethmeierAnnika11421991Follmann Chemie Gruppe
1WWHKMeierYvonne11491992
1WW65KucharczykWaltraud11521951LT Petershagen
1WW50BöselSabine11541964LG Obersee Bielefeld
1WW40HölscherKerstin11621978
1WW55SchmückerUlla11681960LT Petershagen
1WW50RennerIris11721966SV 1860 Minden
1WW40ZierenbergYvonne11801974Tri-4-Fun SVKT
1WW60Horstmann-BrüggemannMarion11821958Lübbecker Berglöwen
1WW45BlaseMerle11841969WORTMANN AG
1WW60WillmannRenate11871954LaufTeam Schloss Haldem
1WWHKWilkingNele11891996
1WWHKPeixoto GonzalezLea11921995
1WW50BirminghamSonja11931968Hurricane Holsen
1WW45HagemeyerAnja11951973BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
1WW45RösenerSilke11991969SV 1860 Minden
1WW45RueterViva12041969
1WW35DreierClaudia12051983
1WW40StöhrJanine12071977
1WW45BiastochSimone12081972SVKT Tri4Fun
1WW40BökerAsja12101978
1WW50GaulDiane 12121966TG Werste
2MM55MahnJürgen20001961
2MM35JordanTobias20011981
2MMHKIsendahlJan20021989
2MM45Träger Dirk20031971Jacob running beats
2MM40KönigAndy20041978Weltraumjogger Berlin powered by miiego
2MM45LückingUwe20051971Lübbecker Berglöwen
2MM50HempelHinrich20061967Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
2MM65StriewskiGerhard20071953SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09
2MM40OpielaLars20081976
2MM65RemmertWilhelm20091953Nein
2MM50FroböseJürgen20101966Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
2MM30HoffmannBjörn20111984BSG Merkur Gauselmann
2MM30KrämerFlorian20121984
2MM30GehrmannLennart20131987
2MM35SpruchHenning20141982RSC Radz-Fatz
2MM45KlughardtMarkus20151971Windmühle Exter E.V.
2MM65SpönemannSiegfried20161953TuS Hartum
2MM50HaakeHeinrich20171964LG Bergziege, Mumie, Gerippe & Co.
2MM60KresseManfred20181957
2MMHKStukeKevin David20191991
2MM40LükemeierSven20201978TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln
2MM50MüllerJost20211967
2MM60HallassekMartin20221954BSG EDEKA
2MM40HerzigChristian20231976BSG Merkur Gauselmann
2MM40StackmannChristoph20261975LT Petershagen
2MM75MuschalleSiegfried20271940TG Ennigloh
2MM30BrongkollPascal20291987Kreis Minden-Lübbecke
2MM35SchöneichDominik20301982BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
2MM50BergMartin20311968Tri-4-Fun SVKT
2MM45BuscheKay20331972VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
2MM50GerdingRainer20341965Feuerwehrsport Minden
2MMHKEikmeierNiklas20351997TG-Ennigloh
2MM65BlockTheodor20361949Tri-4-Fun SVKT
2MM40BretthauerStephan20371974SV 1860 Minden
2MM35BethkeChristoph20391983
2MM55WulfManfred 20401961Sauna der Sinne
2MM30HuebnerTammo20411986Follmann Chemie Gruppe
2MMHKSelimajAgron20421990Follmann Chemie Gruppe
2MM30SelimajBesnik20431986Follmann Chemie Gruppe
2MM30KoenemannDennis20441987Follmann Chemie Gruppe
2MM60HellwegDieter20451956
2MM55BöselAndreas20461961LG Obersee Bielefeld
2MM55AlbertUlrich20481962LG Obersee Bielefeld
2MM45BotterbuschMarko20491971
2MM30JurisMichael20511987"Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk"
2MM40SeemannThorsten20521974Non-Stop-Ultra
2MM35RidderbuschRonald20531979
2MM60BittnerBernhard20541957Lübbecker Berglöwen
2MM45BrenneJörn20561972SV 06 Oetinghausen
2MM30KolbeUwe20571984OTSV Preußisch Oldendorf
2MM50SpringerChristian20581966Tri-4-Fun SVKT
2MM60KroneHelmut20601955Lübbecker Berglöwen
2MM60HerrmannDietmar20611956VfL Bückeburg
2MM40BauerAlex20631975
2MM35BrachtChristian20661980
2MM45HarreOlaf20671971
2MMHKRidderbuschMicha20681992Spvg Steinhagen
2MM40VarenkampLars20691974Lübbecker Berglöwen
2MM35WolterPhilipp20701981
2WW30PalsbrökerDaniela20251985Die Waldschrats
2WWHKFroböseMariann20281990Stiftung Bahnsozialwerk
2WW55SeeleSusanne20321963BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
2WW60WesslerKarin20381956TG Werste
2WW65GeislerGabriele20471953Weserpeser
2WW35WestermannHilke20501980
2WW50RitterHeike20551966Hurricane Holsen
2WW35WeiseSandra20591979ATSV Espelkamp
2WWHKKlockeAnna-Lena20621994
2WW35FriebelAndrea20641980SV 1860 Minden
2WWHKHelfsgottSarah20651991
3MM65TiesingWilfried30001951Lauftreff Heidbrake
3MMHKPeixoto GonzalezPhilipp30021992TG Werste
3MM55NackeDetlef30051961LG Burg Wiedenbrück
3MM65BrinkmannWolfgang30071951SV Schlüsselburg
3MM50MundhenkeJens30091968Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
3MM40WeberStephan30121978Bückeburger HC
3MM60HartmannSiegfried30131954Jössen
3MM40FuhrmannFrank30161976Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
3MM35MrotzekSascha30191979Therapiezentrum Neesen
3MM50HohmeierStefan30201966TuS Bad Oeynhausen
3MMU18HohmeierTobias30212001TG Werste
3MM45JohannßenKay30221969
3MM50EnnsWaldemar30241967Lübbecker Berglöwen
3MM50DullweberMartin30291967
3MM45SieversDirk30301973BSG EDEKA
3MM45LemkeAndreas30311969
3MM50BuddeJörg30331967ADAC OWL
3MM50KottkampJürgen30341966VB Lübbecker Land eG
3MM40MöhlChristian30371977RSG "Porta" Minden
3MM65FriebelWolfgang30381950LT-Petershagen
3MM65BüscherDieter30391953BSG Sparkasse Minden-Lübbecke
3MM45vom BruchMatthias30401973Bünde
3MM50HeemeierThomas30411964Rodenbeck Runners
3MM55BobergMatthias30421962
3MM40PetersKai-Uwe30431976Tri-4-Fun SVKT
3MM35CleggDennis30441981Feuerwehr Ahle
3MM35SchwakeDaniel30451983
3MMU16GiesekingCarl30462004TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM50HahnGünter30481965TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM55SchwarzeDieter30501961TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MMU16SchneiderBen30532003TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM80Mohadjer-IrawanluDr. Mehdi 30541935VFL Bückeburg
3MM65BobergJürgen30561950TG Werste
3MM50SpönemannChristian30581968Volksbank Lübbecker Land
3MM35HenkeMichael30601981TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM40HillerSascha30621976Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
3MM65SchmidtDieter30651953LT Freya Friedewalde
3MM50PöschMatthias30671967BSG Merkur Gauselmann eV
3MMU16TafelJustus30682004SKVT07
3MMU18TafelBen30692002SVKT07
3MM55JockheckAchim30701962Volksbank Lübbecker Land
3MM55KönemannDieter30721959SV Warmsen
3MM40WeberSven30751975TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM50MeyerDirk30781966VFB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3MM40KalinskiSacha30791976Lauf Team Schloss Haldem
3MM45Grasser René 30801972 BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
3MM45WieleThomas30821969SV Warmsen
3MM45KurreGaylord30831969TuS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM70Brandt Dieter 30861948SV Warmsen
3MM50SchreierStephan30881968
3MM50AlthansKlaus30891965
3MMHKAlthansChristopher30901991
3MM55SchulteAchim30911963SV 1860 Minden
3MM60WhitefieldJohn30931956Lübbecke Berglöwen
3MMHKLinnemeierBenedikt30951991SV Warmsen
3MM50KnollmannJens30961964BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
3MM50ArndtGunnar30971967
3MM45ZayniAziz30981971Follmann Chemie Gruppe
3MM50KuhlmannSven 31021968Signature
3MM45Noguera RodriguezJosé 31041969Signature
3MM40RolkePhillip31051976
3MM70RostekHans-Jürgen31091946Diabetesprogramm
3MM55KoringMatthias 31101963TURA Löhne
3MM50GrobermannMartin 31141964TSV Loccum
3MMU16FaludiJonas31162004BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM45FaludiRoland 31171971BSG Merkur Gauselmann
3MM80FranzWolfgang31191938LT Petershagen
3MMU16JohannßenKlaas Erik31222004
3MM70SchroederKlaus31241946TV Löhne
3MM50PrillAchim31251968
3MMU14GoepelDennis31262006TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3MM50HeselmeierMarkus31281967
3MM40BeinkeKai31291976TG Ennigloh
3MMHKVeerkampPascal31311997Judo-Club Bad Oeynhausen
3MM40JenderniThomas31341975BSG der Sparkasse
3MM35BacksMichael31351982SV 1860 Minden
3MM50KreysingKarsten31361967SV 06 Oetinghausen -TEA
3MMU14ScholzFabio Luca 31382006
3MM45SivrikayaDaniel31391972Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck
3MMU14MüllerMaurice Leon31412005SC Nammen
3MM55NedderhoffBernd31421959Lübbecker Berglöwen
3MM50Peixoto GonzalezJesus31461965TG Werste
3MM50KruseHorst31471964Weserpeser
3MM35van VarikKim-Jonas31501982
3MM50MöhleBernd31521968SV 1860 Minden
3WW55BanteKarin30011963Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
3WW45MüllerEllen30031973Jössen
3WWHKEhrichPatricia30041996OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
3WWU14MartenPaula30062006TG Werste
3WW45StrangmannSabine30081969SV Schlüsselburg
3WW45MundhenkeNicole30101971Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
3WWU18MundhenkeHanna30112002Tri-4-Fun SVKT
3WW60HartmannUlrike30141956Jössen
3WW40FuhrmannJeannine30151976Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
3WWU16HolmLisa30172003TV 01 Bohmte
3WWU14HolmMelina30182006TV 01 Bohmte
3WW50NiebuhrGaby30251966Lauf geht´s
3WW30Baumeister Fides 30261988Minden
3WW30PenningrothAnne-Maren30271985TVG Nordhemmern
3WW50v. der ReckeChristiane30281967
3WW30WohlKatja30321984LT TuS Freya Friedewalde
3WWHKWestermannWencke30351998
3WW40HofmannNonna30361977Weserpser
3WWU16RuppelNora 30472004TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WWU14HahnFinja Sophie30492006TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW45SchneiderSusanne 30511971TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WWU14SchneiderSarah30522006TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW35LorenzSabrina30551979TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW35Clegg Birte30571979
3WW50Vortmeier Ilona 30591968Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
3WW35HolthöferAnnika 30611981TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW40HillerStefanie30631977TuSpo Rahden
3WW40FieselerInes30641978Volksbank Lübbecker Land eG
3WW45PöschChristine30661970BSG Merkur Gauselmann eV
3WW35ThaterYvonne30711981
3WW45KönemannUrsel 30731969SV Warmsen
3WWHKHohnerMelanie30741990
3WW40WeberRamona30761978TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WWU14WeberAmelie30772006TUS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW40GrasserStefanie 30811977 BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V.
3WW45KurreBirgit30841973TuS Lahde/Quetzen
3WWU18KurreImke30852002TuS Lahde/Quetzen
3WW60Brandt Renate 30871958SV warmsen
3WW50DrosteIris30921967
3WW55WhitefieldAynur30941961Lübbecke Berglöwen
3WW50SchulzMartina30991968Follmann Chemie Gruppe
3WW50HolthusKerstin31001967Follmann Chemie Gruppe
3WW40AichbauerJulia31011977Laufteam Schloss Haldem
3WW50NogueraPilar 31031964Signature
3WW50SchiebeRegina31061967
3WW45Droste-WestermannKerstin31071970TV Hille
3WW45KönigGabriela31081969SV Warmsen
3WWU20WeikeLea31111999SV Brackwede
3WW40PfeiferAlexandra 31121978
3WW30HoffmannKerstin31131987
3WW45WesemannSandra31151969LT Petershagen
3WW70RommelmannBrigitte31181947LT Petershagen
3WW35MeistersTanja31201979Non-Stop-Ultra
3WWU16PrillLara31212003SV 1860 Minden
3WW35LöwenOlga31231981
3WW40BockelmannNicola31271978
3WW45SchröderSabine31301971
3WW55KroneKarin31321959Lübbecke
3WW55RadünzSigrid31331959
3WWU20WeikeNele31371999SV Brackwede
3WW50TonkChristina31401966TuS Kleinenbremen
3WW35KattnerMareike31431981Lübbecker Berglöwen
3WWU14PeitzmeierWiebke31442006
3WWU16PeitzmeierHenrike31452003
3WW55WieschollekRegina31481960SV 1860 Minden
3WW35RiskeAlexandra31491981
3WW50KleinVera31511967TG Werste
3WW45HeumannAnja31531970SV 1860 Minden
3WW30HeiermannBirte31541985TuS Kleinenbremen
3WW50FrohwitterJutta31551966SV 1860 Minden
3WWU20GroteZoe31562000
3WW45GroteManuela31571971